Termine & Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa. 15.09.18 14:00 C-Jugend HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten 13:14
  16:00 A-Jugend HC Hersbruck e.V 15:21
So. 22.09.18 17:00 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach A-Jugend 29:15
So. 30.09.18 10:20 HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten D-Jugend 12:9
  12:00 D-Jugend JSG Nürnberger Land 9:25
Sa. 06.10.18 11:40 HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten II D-Jugend 15:11
  13:20 D-Jugend HSG Berching/Pollanten 13:15
So. 14.10.18 17:00 C-Jugend 1861 Amberg e.V 23:6
  19:00 Damen SV Buckenhofen 19:28
So. 21.10.18 14:00 TV Hilpotstein C-Jugend 21:29
So. 28.10.18 12:00 Damen HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten 16:27
So. 04.11.18 14:00 A-Jugend SpVgg Diepersdorf 26:32
Sa. 10.11.18 17:00 HSG Berching/Pollanten Damen 35:20
  16:00 A-Jugend HC Weiden 37:15
So. 18.11.18 10:00 D-Jugend HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten II 10:14
  12:30 JSG Nürnberger Land D-Jugend 18:13
  16:00 C-Jugend HG Eckental 12:14
  18:00 Damen SpVgg Diepersdorf 18:18
So. 25.11.18 12:30 Damen HC Hersbuck e.V 17:20
Sa. 01.12.18 11:00 DJK Neumarkt C-Jugend 9:28
So. 02.12.18 11:40 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach D-Jugend 2:12
  13:20 D-Jugend HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten 8:28
  15:15 SC Eltersdorf Damen 25:15
Sa. 15.12.18 10:50 HSG Berching/Pollanten D-Jugend 18:14
  12:15 HC Hersbuck e.V C-Jugend 20:12
  12:30 D-Jugend SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 22:15
Sa. 02.02.19 10:20 D-Jugend HC Erlangen II 6:18
  12:50 SV Tennenlohe D-Jugend 10:9
Sa. 09.02.19 14:30 1861 Amberg e.V. C-Jugend 7:20
  20:00 HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten Damen 27:21
So. 10.02.19 14:20 SC Eltersdorf D-Jugend 17:14
  15:20 D-Jugend SV Buckenhofen 8:18
Sa. 16.02.19 16:00 HC Hersbruck e.V Damen 21:13
So. 17.02.19 09:30 D-Jugend SV Tennenlohe 9:17
  12:00 HC Erlangen II D-Jugend 10:29
  14:15 C-Jugend TV Hilpoltstein 28:14
  19:00 Damen HSG Berching/Pollanten 15:17
Sa. 23.02.19 15:25 SV Buckenhofen D-Jugend 18:21
  17:05 D-Jugend SC Eltersdorf 15:14
So. 02.03.19 14:30 Damen TSV Winkelhaid II 17:22
Sa. 09.03.19 18:00 SpVgg Diepersdorf Damen 24:18
So. 10.03.19 10:30 HG Eckental C-Jugend 27:25
So. 17.03.19 12:00 C-Jugend DJK Neumarkt 32:8
  16:15 Damen SC Eltersdorf 11:19
So. 24.03.19 10:00 SC Eltersdorf D-Jugend 15:18
  11:40 D-Jugend SV Buckenhofen 15:11
  15:00 TSV Winkelhaid II Damen 21:11
Mo. 25.03.19 18:45 HSG Pyrbaum-Seligenporten C-Jugend 23:17
Sa. 30.03.19 14:00 SV Tennenlohe D-Jugend 18:18
  15:40 D-Jugend HC Erlangen II 18:20
So. 31.03.19 16:00 SV Buckenhofen Damen NG
So. 07.04.19 10:00 C-Jugend HC Hersbruck e.V